“Ya tenemos a los 90 participantes de nuestra 3ra versión”

Conócelos.

ivani plaza
armin rosas
Ángel sepúlveda
julieta saavedra
gabriela baeza
daniel reyes
gabriela bustos
celene painemal
color clandestino
juanjo soto-aguilar
transeúntes
luis fabrizio
javier farías
maría cecilia del real
natalia badilla
luis rojas
fabriccio olave
juan manuel plaza
juan cristóbal marcano
subswing
gina berríos
marcelo torres
carlos correa
nicolás vásquez
raúl marcos
francisco vigoroux
zahorí
daniel contreras
av. del rock
lyrique
gonzalo cornejo
fernando norambuena
compañía pasiones
luis olavarría
henry mora
marcel burar
vinilo
los rolas
macarena morilla rojas
el pequén
marcelo fuentes boza
david jesus balza gonzalez
valeria de los Ángeles serrano urbina
nelson omaña
jonathan segovia
isaac troncoso león
traffic and rock
carlos pinto
baruc jefté
mauricio javier nilo soto
marcelo cristian lepe cespedes
cris y rod
diego alonso carrasco yakich
pablo prieto
lux aeterna
amistad sureña
antonella sigala renata gonzalez
kim queenland
josé contardo
manuel alfonso millar torres
jose manuel pachano
Ángel mejias
sonido mundano
nicolas mazzella
entre cuerdas
trincao banda
alexander y luis
dari &ali
pasión lírica
alma küyen
paula domínguez
bardos de gameloot
yashodhara
diego nicolás tello herrera
vibra
rowena saraniti
joaquin fuentes
gonzalo javier lópez muñoz
cristóbal vergara
singingbox
katherinne gissella del valle pereira
matias erhu
texia ester del pilar
marly trias
camilo cortés
renato ignacio villagra sánchez
agrupación clc
almasigo

Programación

Estación: Los Dominicos Manquehue Escuela Militar Los Leones El Golf U. Católica U. de Chile Vespucio Norte Hernando de Magallanes Puente Cal y Canto Plaza de Armas Bellas Artes Irarrázaval Quinta Normal San Pablo Plaza de Maipú San Miguel Dorsal Salvador La Cisterna Patronato Plaza Puente Alto Baquedano Los Héroes Bellavista de la Florida Macul Pudahuel Las Mercedes Cerrillos Príncipe de Gales Hospitales Plaza Egaña Ñuñoa Ñuble Einstein

Artista Fecha Hora
Entre Cuerdas 19/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Daniel Reyes 19/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Juan Manuel Plaza 19/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Nicolás Vásquez 19/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Gonzalo Cornejo 19/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Compañía Pasiones 19/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Diego Alonso Carrasco Yakich 19/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Lux Aeterna 19/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Fernando Norambuena 19/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Ivani Plaza 19/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Texia Ester del Pilar 19/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Luis Fabrizio 19/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Vibra 19/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Javier Farías 19/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Diego Nicolás Tello Herrera 19/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Zahorí 19/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Transeúntes 19/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Marcelo Fuentes Boza 19/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Marcelo Torres 19/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Subswing 19/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Juan Cristóbal Marcano 19/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Juanjo Soto-Aguilar 19/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Celene Painemal 19/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
María Cecilia del Real 19/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Gabriela Baeza 19/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Luis Olavarría 19/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Armin Rosas 19/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Matias Erhu 19/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Pasión Lírica 19/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Dari &Ali 19/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Ángel Sepúlveda 19/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Marly Trias 19/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Raúl Marcos 19/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Los Rolas 19/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Isaac Troncoso León 19/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Amistad Sureña 19/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Katherinne Gissella del Valle Pereira 19/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Henry Mora 19/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Jose Manuel Pachano 19/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Joaquin Fuentes 19/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Mauricio Javier Nilo Soto 19/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Carlos Correa 19/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Rowena Saraniti 19/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Julieta Saavedra 19/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Color Clandestino 19/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Traffic and Rock 19/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Gabriela Bustos 19/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Baruc Jefté 19/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Lyrique 19/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Alexander y Luis 19/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Sonido Mundano 19/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Av. del Rock 19/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Gina Berríos 19/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Vinilo 19/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
El Pequén 19/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Nelson Omaña 19/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Francisco Vigoroux 19/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Camilo Cortés 19/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Manuel Alfonso Millar Torres 19/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Nicolas Mazzella 19/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Fabriccio Olave 19/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Natalia Badilla 19/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Gonzalo Cornejo 20/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Dari &Ali 20/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Juan Cristóbal Marcano 20/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Cris y Rod 20/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Gabriela Baeza 20/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Juan Manuel Plaza 20/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Transeúntes 20/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Marly Trias 20/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Los Rolas 20/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Diego Nicolás Tello Herrera 20/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Entre Cuerdas 20/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Compañía Pasiones 20/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Zahorí 20/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Celene Painemal 20/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Fernando Norambuena 20/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Texia Ester del Pilar 20/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Luis Olavarría 20/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Lux Aeterna 20/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Ivani Plaza 20/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Daniel Reyes 20/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Subswing 20/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Luis Fabrizio 20/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Bardos de Gameloot 20/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Baruc Jefté 20/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Nelson Omaña 20/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Gina Berríos 20/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Francisco Vigoroux 20/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Jose Manuel Pachano 20/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Amistad Sureña 20/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Mauricio Javier Nilo Soto 20/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Rowena Saraniti 20/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Gabriela Bustos 20/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Camilo Cortés 20/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Henry Mora 20/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Manuel Alfonso Millar Torres 20/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Alexander y Luis 20/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Isaac Troncoso León 20/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Natalia Badilla 20/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Joaquin Fuentes 20/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Vinilo 20/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Av. del Rock 20/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Color Clandestino 20/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Sonido Mundano 20/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Lyrique 20/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Julieta Saavedra 20/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Jonathan Segovia 20/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Traffic and Rock 20/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Fabriccio Olave 20/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Juanjo Soto-Aguilar 20/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
María Cecilia del Real 20/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Katherinne Gissella del Valle Pereira 20/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Nicolás Vásquez 20/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Marcelo Torres 20/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Matias Erhu 20/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Javier Farías 20/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Armin Rosas 20/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Ángel Sepúlveda 20/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Diego Alonso Carrasco Yakich 20/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Raúl Marcos 20/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Valeria De Los Ángeles Serrano Urbina 21/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Luis Fabrizio 21/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Isaac Troncoso León 21/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Entre Cuerdas 21/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Nicolás Vásquez 21/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Matias Erhu 21/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Texia Ester del Pilar 21/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Ángel Sepúlveda 21/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Juan Cristóbal Marcano 21/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Transeúntes 21/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Compañía Pasiones 21/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Gabriela Baeza 21/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Fernando Norambuena 21/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Diego Nicolás Tello Herrera 21/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Diego Alonso Carrasco Yakich 21/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Los Rolas 21/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Ivani Plaza 21/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Zahorí 21/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Subswing 21/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Lux Aeterna 21/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Celene Painemal 21/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Javier Farías 21/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Armin Rosas 21/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Daniel Reyes 21/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Fabriccio Olave 21/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Pasión Lírica 21/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Dari &Ali 21/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Marcelo Torres 21/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Vibra 21/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Raúl Marcos 21/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Luis Olavarría 21/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
María Cecilia del Real 21/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Juan Manuel Plaza 21/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Gonzalo Cornejo 21/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Katherinne Gissella del Valle Pereira 21/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Carlos Correa 21/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Bardos de Gameloot 21/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Camilo Cortés 21/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Julieta Saavedra 21/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Francisco Vigoroux 21/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Jose Manuel Pachano 21/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Henry Mora 21/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Traffic and Rock 21/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Gina Berríos 21/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Lyrique 21/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Vinilo 21/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Natalia Badilla 21/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Jonathan Segovia 21/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Juanjo Soto-Aguilar 21/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Manuel Alfonso Millar Torres 21/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Mauricio Javier Nilo Soto 21/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Nelson Omaña 21/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Color Clandestino 21/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Baruc Jefté 21/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Av. del Rock 21/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Sonido Mundano 21/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Joaquin Fuentes 21/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Rowena Saraniti 21/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Amistad Sureña 21/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Singingbox 21/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Gabriela Bustos 21/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Julieta Saavedra 22/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Nicolás Vásquez 22/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Agrupación CLC 22/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Camilo Cortés 22/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Isaac Troncoso León 22/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Juan Manuel Plaza 22/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Luis Fabrizio 22/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Pasión Lírica 22/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Antonella Sigala Renata Gonzalez 22/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Juanjo Soto-Aguilar 22/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Cris y Rod 22/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Diego Nicolás Tello Herrera 22/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Rowena Saraniti 22/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Celene Painemal 22/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Marcelo Torres 22/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Gabriela Baeza 22/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Los Rolas 22/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Color Clandestino 22/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Gabriela Bustos 22/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Amistad Sureña 22/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Valeria De Los Ángeles Serrano Urbina 22/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Juan Cristóbal Marcano 22/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Raúl Marcos 22/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Henry Mora 22/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Jonathan Segovia 22/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Gonzalo Cornejo 22/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Baruc Jefté 22/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Subswing 22/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Lyrique 22/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Fernando Norambuena 22/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Av. del Rock 22/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Gina Berríos 22/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Daniel Reyes 24/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Entre Cuerdas 24/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Fernando Norambuena 24/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Luis Fabrizio 24/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Juan Cristóbal Marcano 24/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Dari &Ali 24/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Matias Erhu 24/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Texia Ester del Pilar 24/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
María Cecilia del Real 24/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Marly Trias 24/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Vibra 24/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Zahorí 24/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Ivani Plaza 24/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Los Rolas 24/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Marcelo Fuentes Boza 24/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Gonzalo Cornejo 24/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Luis Olavarría 24/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Raúl Marcos 24/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Compañía Pasiones 24/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Juan Manuel Plaza 24/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Diego Alonso Carrasco Yakich 24/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Diego Nicolás Tello Herrera 24/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Armin Rosas 24/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Transeúntes 24/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Lux Aeterna 24/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Ángel Sepúlveda 24/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Gabriela Baeza 24/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Pasión Lírica 24/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Subswing 24/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Nicolás Vásquez 24/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Celene Painemal 24/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Juanjo Soto-Aguilar 24/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Gina Berríos 24/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Sonido Mundano 24/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Gabriela Bustos 24/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Nelson Omaña 24/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Julieta Saavedra 24/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Francisco Vigoroux 24/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
El Pequén 24/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Jonathan Segovia 24/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Baruc Jefté 24/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Henry Mora 24/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Manuel Alfonso Millar Torres 24/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Av. del Rock 24/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Camilo Cortés 24/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Natalia Badilla 24/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Singingbox 24/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Javier Farías 24/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Katherinne Gissella del Valle Pereira 24/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Color Clandestino 24/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Vinilo 24/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Jose Manuel Pachano 24/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Carlos Correa 24/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Joaquin Fuentes 24/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Amistad Sureña 24/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Nicolas Mazzella 24/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Mauricio Javier Nilo Soto 24/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Marcelo Torres 24/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Fabriccio Olave 24/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Bardos de Gameloot 24/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Vinilo 25/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Bardos de Gameloot 25/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Manuel Alfonso Millar Torres 25/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
José Contardo 25/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Julieta Saavedra 25/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Gina Berríos 25/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Nicolas Mazzella 25/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Camilo Cortés 25/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Baruc Jefté 25/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Nelson Omaña 25/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Color Clandestino 25/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
El Pequén 25/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Alexander y Luis 25/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Gabriela Bustos 25/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Daniel Reyes 25/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Joaquin Fuentes 25/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Av. del Rock 25/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Francisco Vigoroux 25/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Amistad Sureña 25/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Juanjo Soto-Aguilar 25/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Natalia Badilla 25/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Mauricio Javier Nilo Soto 25/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Jonathan Segovia 25/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Henry Mora 25/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Katherinne Gissella del Valle Pereira 25/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
María Cecilia del Real 25/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Juan Cristóbal Marcano 25/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Juan Manuel Plaza 25/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Celene Painemal 25/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Texia Ester del Pilar 25/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Dari &Ali 25/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Matias Erhu 25/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Javier Farías 25/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Marcelo Fuentes Boza 25/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Gabriela Baeza 25/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Ivani Plaza 25/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Zahorí 25/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Transeúntes 25/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Luis Olavarría 25/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Subswing 25/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Marcelo Torres 25/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Nicolás Vásquez 25/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Fabriccio Olave 25/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Armin Rosas 25/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Lux Aeterna 25/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Fernando Norambuena 25/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Diego Alonso Carrasco Yakich 25/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Raúl Marcos 25/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Ángel Sepúlveda 25/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Los Rolas 25/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Compañía Pasiones 25/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Gonzalo Cornejo 25/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Luis Fabrizio 25/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Entre Cuerdas 25/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Diego Nicolás Tello Herrera 25/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Jose Manuel Pachano 25/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Fabriccio Olave 26/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Juan Manuel Plaza 26/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Celene Painemal 26/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Armin Rosas 26/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Diego Nicolás Tello Herrera 26/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Vibra 26/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Lux Aeterna 26/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Dari &Ali 26/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Isaac Troncoso León 26/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Los Rolas 26/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Juanjo Soto-Aguilar 26/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Gonzalo Cornejo 26/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Marcelo Torres 26/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Compañía Pasiones 26/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Juan Cristóbal Marcano 26/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Marcelo Fuentes Boza 26/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Pasión Lírica 26/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Luis Fabrizio 26/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Matias Erhu 26/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Diego Alonso Carrasco Yakich 26/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Raúl Marcos 26/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Texia Ester del Pilar 26/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Gabriela Baeza 26/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Ángel Sepúlveda 26/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Nicolás Vásquez 26/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Marly Trias 26/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Cris y Rod 26/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Fernando Norambuena 26/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Transeúntes 26/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Subswing 26/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Entre Cuerdas 26/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Daniel Reyes 26/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Zahorí 26/02/2020 08:00 a 13:00
Color Clandestino 26/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Gabriela Bustos 26/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Av. del Rock 26/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Lyrique 26/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Rowena Saraniti 26/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Joaquin Fuentes 26/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Alexander y Luis 26/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Mauricio Javier Nilo Soto 26/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Camilo Cortés 26/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Natalia Badilla 26/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Baruc Jefté 26/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Nelson Omaña 26/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Francisco Vigoroux 26/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Gina Berríos 26/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
María Cecilia del Real 26/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Amistad Sureña 26/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Henry Mora 26/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Jose Manuel Pachano 26/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Javier Farías 26/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Julieta Saavedra 26/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Traffic and Rock 26/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Sonido Mundano 26/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Katherinne Gissella del Valle Pereira 26/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Color Clandestino 26/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Manuel Alfonso Millar Torres 26/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Vinilo 26/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00
Bardos de Gameloot 26/02/2020 16:00 a 20:00