“Ya tenemos a los 90 participantes de nuestra 3ra versión”

Conócelos.

ivani plaza
armin rosas
Ángel sepúlveda
julieta saavedra
gabriela baeza
daniel reyes
gabriela bustos
celene painemal
color clandestino
juanjo soto-aguilar
transeúntes
luis fabrizio
javier farías
maría cecilia del real
natalia badilla
luis rojas
fabriccio olave
juan manuel plaza
juan cristóbal marcano
subswing
gina berríos
marcelo torres
carlos correa
nicolás vásquez
raúl marcos
francisco vigoroux
zahorí
daniel contreras
av. del rock
lirique
gonzalo cornejo
fernando norambuena
compañía pasiones
luis olavarría
henry mora
marcel burar
vinilo
los rolas
macarena morilla rojas
el pequén
marcelo fuentes boza
david jesus balza gonzalez
valeria de los Ángeles serrano urbina
nelson omaña
jonathan segovia
isaac troncoso león
traffic and rock
carlos pinto
baruc jefté
mauricio javier nilo soto
marcelo cristian lepe cespedes
cris y rod
diego alonso carrasco yakich
pablo prieto
lux aeterna
amistad sureña
antonella sigala renata gonzalez
kim queenland
josé contardo
manuel alfonso millar torres
jose manuel pachano
Ángel mejias
sonido mundano
nicolas mazzella
entre cuerdas
trincao banda
alexander y luis
dari &ali
pasión lírica
alma küyen
paula domínguez
bardos de gameloot
yashodhara
diego nicolás tello herrera
vibra
rowena saraniti
joaquin fuentes
gonzalo javier lópez muñoz
cristóbal vergara
singingbox
katherinne gissella del valle pereira
matias erhu
texia ester del pilar
jorge luis fuentes gonzález
marly trias
camilo cortés
renato ignacio villagra sánchez
agrupación clc
almasigo

Programación

Estación: Los Dominicos Manquehue Escuela Militar Los Leones El Golf U. Católica U. de Chile Vespucio Norte Hernando de Magallanes Puente Cal y Canto Plaza de Armas Bellas Artes Irarrázaval Quinta Normal San Pablo Plaza de Maipú San Miguel Dorsal Salvador La Cisterna Patronato Plaza Puente Alto Baquedano Los Héroes Bellavista de la Florida Macul Pudahuel Las Mercedes Cerrillos Príncipe de Gales Hospitales Plaza Egaña Ñuñoa Ñuble

Artista Fecha Hora
Armin Rosas 22/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Ángel Mejias 22/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Luis Olavarría 22/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Marcelo Fuentes Boza 22/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Entre Cuerdas 22/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Subswing 22/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Javier Farías 22/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Fernando Norambuena 22/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Transeúntes 22/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Dari &Ali 22/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Marly Trias 22/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Pasión Lírica 22/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Juan Cristóbal Marcano 22/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
José Contardo 22/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Ángel Sepúlveda 22/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Texia Ester del Pilar 22/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Raúl Marcos 22/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Ivani Plaza 22/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Gabriela Baeza 22/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
María Cecilia del Real 22/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Vibra 22/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Los Rolas 22/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Zahorí 22/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Marcel Burar 22/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Diego Alonso Carrasco Yakich 22/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Gonzalo Cornejo 22/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Diego Nicolás Tello Herrera 22/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Fabriccio Olave 22/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Juan Manuel Plaza 22/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Lux Aeterna 22/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Matias Erhu 22/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Compañía Pasiones 22/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Celene Painemal 22/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Carlos Correa 22/07/2019 14:00 a 18:00
El Pequén 22/07/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Alexander y Luis 22/07/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Alma Küyen 22/07/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Baruc Jefté 22/07/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Singingbox 22/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Gina Berríos 22/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Henry Mora 22/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Jonathan Segovia 22/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Paula Domínguez 22/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Carlos Pinto 22/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Valeria De Los Ángeles Serrano Urbina 22/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Julieta Saavedra 22/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Marcelo Cristian Lepe Cespedes 22/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Cristóbal Vergara 22/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Natalia Badilla 22/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Jose Manuel Pachano 22/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Marcelo Torres 22/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Mauricio Javier Nilo Soto 22/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Juanjo Soto-Aguilar 22/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Av. del Rock 22/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Joaquin Fuentes 22/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Yashodhara 22/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Camilo Cortés 22/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Pablo Prieto 22/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Daniel Contreras 22/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Vinilo 22/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Color Clandestino 22/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Luis Rojas 22/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Sonido Mundano 22/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Amistad Sureña 22/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Gabriela Bustos 22/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Francisco Vigoroux 22/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Ángel Sepúlveda 23/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Fabriccio Olave 23/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Ángel Mejias 23/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Los Rolas 23/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Diego Nicolás Tello Herrera 23/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Marcelo Torres 23/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Subswing 23/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Trincao Banda 23/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Diego Alonso Carrasco Yakich 23/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Luis Fabrizio 23/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
María Cecilia del Real 23/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Juan Manuel Plaza 23/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Dari &Ali 23/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Marcelo Fuentes Boza 23/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Ivani Plaza 23/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Texia Ester del Pilar 23/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Gonzalo Cornejo 23/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Compañía Pasiones 23/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Luis Olavarría 23/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Raúl Marcos 23/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Armin Rosas 23/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Fernando Norambuena 23/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Daniel Reyes 23/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Zahorí 23/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Gabriela Baeza 23/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Juan Cristóbal Marcano 23/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Nicolás Vásquez 23/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Matias Erhu 23/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Marcel Burar 23/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Javier Farías 23/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Celene Painemal 23/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Transeúntes 23/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
El Pequén 23/07/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Gonzalo Javier López Muñoz 23/07/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Alma Küyen 23/07/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Bardos de Gameloot 23/07/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Alexander y Luis 23/07/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Yashodhara 23/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Francisco Vigoroux 23/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Manuel Alfonso Millar Torres 23/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Nelson Omaña 23/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Color Clandestino 23/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Paula Domínguez 23/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Carlos Pinto 23/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Pablo Prieto 23/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Luis Rojas 23/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Marcelo Cristian Lepe Cespedes 23/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Vinilo 23/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Kim Queenland 23/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Juanjo Soto-Aguilar 23/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Daniel Contreras 23/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Gabriela Bustos 23/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Agrupación CLC 23/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Camilo Cortés 23/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Joaquin Fuentes 23/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Katherinne Gissella del Valle Pereira 23/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Valeria De Los Ángeles Serrano Urbina 23/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Av. del Rock 23/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Gina Berríos 23/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Cristóbal Vergara 23/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Amistad Sureña 23/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Julieta Saavedra 23/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Mauricio Javier Nilo Soto 23/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Henry Mora 23/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
David Jesus Balza Gonzalez 23/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Isaac Troncoso León 24/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Los Rolas 24/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Entre Cuerdas 24/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Armin Rosas 24/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Trincao Banda 24/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Nicolás Vásquez 24/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Marcelo Torres 24/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Vibra 24/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Lux Aeterna 24/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Pasión Lírica 24/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Juan Manuel Plaza 24/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Dari &Ali 24/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Juan Cristóbal Marcano 24/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Diego Alonso Carrasco Yakich 24/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Luis Olavarría 24/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Gonzalo Cornejo 24/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Ivani Plaza 24/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Gabriela Baeza 24/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Celene Painemal 24/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Marcel Burar 24/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Fernando Norambuena 24/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Ángel Sepúlveda 24/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Marly Trias 24/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Marcelo Fuentes Boza 24/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
José Contardo 24/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Compañía Pasiones 24/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Matias Erhu 24/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Luis Fabrizio 24/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Diego Nicolás Tello Herrera 24/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Transeúntes 24/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Texia Ester del Pilar 24/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Daniel Reyes 24/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
María Cecilia del Real 24/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Baruc Jefté 24/07/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Cris y Rod 24/07/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Bardos de Gameloot 24/07/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Macarena morilla rojas 24/07/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Carlos Correa 24/07/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Nicolas Mazzella 24/07/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Traffic and Rock 24/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Nelson Omaña 24/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Kim Queenland 24/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Almasigo 24/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Marcelo Cristian Lepe Cespedes 24/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Cristóbal Vergara 24/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Color Clandestino 24/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Paula Domínguez 24/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Manuel Alfonso Millar Torres 24/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Natalia Badilla 24/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Jose Manuel Pachano 24/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Pablo Prieto 24/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Agrupación CLC 24/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Juanjo Soto-Aguilar 24/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Av. del Rock 24/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Daniel Contreras 24/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Katherinne Gissella del Valle Pereira 24/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Lirique 24/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Julieta Saavedra 24/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Rowena Saraniti 24/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Sonido Mundano 24/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Camilo Cortés 24/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Gabriela Bustos 24/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Luis Rojas 24/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Mauricio Javier Nilo Soto 24/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Francisco Vigoroux 24/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Gina Berríos 24/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Joaquin Fuentes 25/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Amistad Sureña 25/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Jose Manuel Pachano 25/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Daniel Contreras 25/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Manuel Alfonso Millar Torres 25/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Juanjo Soto-Aguilar 25/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Gina Berríos 25/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Henry Mora 25/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Almasigo 25/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Daniel Reyes 25/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Marly Trias 25/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Ángel Mejias 25/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Dari &Ali 25/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Luis Fabrizio 25/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Nicolás Vásquez 25/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Subswing 25/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Entre Cuerdas 25/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Zahorí 25/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Juan Cristóbal Marcano 25/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Diego Alonso Carrasco Yakich 25/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Matias Erhu 25/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Marcelo Torres 25/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Marcel Burar 25/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Gabriela Baeza 25/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Gonzalo Cornejo 25/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Compañía Pasiones 25/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Javier Farías 25/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Lux Aeterna 25/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Diego Nicolás Tello Herrera 25/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
María Cecilia del Real 25/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Raúl Marcos 25/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Transeúntes 25/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Fernando Norambuena 25/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Ángel Sepúlveda 25/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Armin Rosas 25/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Juan Manuel Plaza 25/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Texia Ester del Pilar 25/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Antonella Sigala Renata Gonzalez 25/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Ivani Plaza 25/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Fabriccio Olave 25/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Los Rolas 25/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Gonzalo Javier López Muñoz 25/07/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Cris y Rod 25/07/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Nicolas Mazzella 25/07/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Alma Küyen 25/07/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Bardos de Gameloot 25/07/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Agrupación CLC 25/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Marcelo Cristian Lepe Cespedes 25/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Julieta Saavedra 25/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Natalia Badilla 25/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Yashodhara 25/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Lirique 25/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Jonathan Segovia 25/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Rowena Saraniti 25/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Vinilo 25/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Pablo Prieto 25/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Luis Rojas 25/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Valeria De Los Ángeles Serrano Urbina 25/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Katherinne Gissella del Valle Pereira 25/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Gabriela Bustos 25/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Av. del Rock 25/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Francisco Vigoroux 25/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Nelson Omaña 25/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Carlos Pinto 25/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Traffic and Rock 25/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Paula Domínguez 25/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Marcel Burar 26/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Armin Rosas 26/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Compañía Pasiones 26/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Ángel Sepúlveda 26/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Diego Alonso Carrasco Yakich 26/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Juan Manuel Plaza 26/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Luis Fabrizio 26/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Nicolás Vásquez 26/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Pasión Lírica 26/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Vibra 26/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Matias Erhu 26/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
José Contardo 26/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Diego Nicolás Tello Herrera 26/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Zahorí 26/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
María Cecilia del Real 26/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Gabriela Baeza 26/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Dari &Ali 26/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Fabriccio Olave 26/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Los Rolas 26/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Transeúntes 26/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Trincao Banda 26/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Javier Farías 26/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Subswing 26/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Lux Aeterna 26/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Raúl Marcos 26/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Celene Painemal 26/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Texia Ester del Pilar 26/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Juan Cristóbal Marcano 26/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Ivani Plaza 26/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Entre Cuerdas 26/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Gonzalo Cornejo 26/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Fernando Norambuena 26/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Isaac Troncoso León 26/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Alexander y Luis 26/07/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Cris y Rod 26/07/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Sonido Mundano 26/07/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Baruc Jefté 26/07/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Macarena morilla rojas 26/07/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Nicolas Mazzella 26/07/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Rowena Saraniti 26/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Natalia Badilla 26/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Mauricio Javier Nilo Soto 26/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Lirique 26/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Vinilo 26/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Cristóbal Vergara 26/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Color Clandestino 26/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Marcelo Cristian Lepe Cespedes 26/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Valeria De Los Ángeles Serrano Urbina 26/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Joaquin Fuentes 26/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Amistad Sureña 26/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Jonathan Segovia 26/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Av. del Rock 26/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Gabriela Bustos 26/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Francisco Vigoroux 26/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Julieta Saavedra 26/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Agrupación CLC 26/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Jose Manuel Pachano 26/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Manuel Alfonso Millar Torres 26/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Singingbox 26/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Gina Berríos 26/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Luis Rojas 26/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Juanjo Soto-Aguilar 26/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Singingbox 26/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Daniel Contreras 26/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Henry Mora 26/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Traffic and Rock 26/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Pablo Prieto 27/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Isaac Troncoso León 27/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Pasión Lírica 27/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Juan Cristóbal Marcano 27/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Juan Manuel Plaza 27/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Luis Fabrizio 27/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Amistad Sureña 27/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Fernando Norambuena 27/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Cris y Rod 27/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Baruc Jefté 27/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Raúl Marcos 27/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Rowena Saraniti 27/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Gina Berríos 27/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Gabriela Baeza 27/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Celene Painemal 27/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Henry Mora 27/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Diego Nicolás Tello Herrera 27/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Antonella Sigala Renata Gonzalez 27/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Camilo Cortés 27/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Nicolás Vásquez 27/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Color Clandestino 27/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Los Rolas 27/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Valeria De Los Ángeles Serrano Urbina 27/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Lirique 27/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Gonzalo Cornejo 27/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Fabriccio Olave 27/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Gabriela Bustos 27/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Marcelo Cristian Lepe Cespedes 27/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Jonathan Segovia 27/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Lux Aeterna 29/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Vibra 29/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Diego Alonso Carrasco Yakich 29/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Luis Olavarría 29/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Marly Trias 29/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Diego Nicolás Tello Herrera 29/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Juan Cristóbal Marcano 29/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Juan Manuel Plaza 29/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Dari &Ali 29/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Raúl Marcos 29/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Fabriccio Olave 29/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Zahorí 29/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Ivani Plaza 29/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Fernando Norambuena 29/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Transeúntes 29/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Celene Painemal 29/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Compañía Pasiones 29/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Daniel Reyes 29/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
María Cecilia del Real 29/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Trincao Banda 29/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Nicolás Vásquez 29/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
José Contardo 29/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Luis Fabrizio 29/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Entre Cuerdas 29/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Subswing 29/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Los Rolas 29/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Gonzalo Cornejo 29/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Javier Farías 29/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Ángel Mejias 29/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Pasión Lírica 29/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Gabriela Baeza 29/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Marcelo Fuentes Boza 29/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Armin Rosas 29/07/2019 09:00 a 13:00
Baruc Jefté 29/07/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Carlos Correa 29/07/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Bardos de Gameloot 29/07/2019 14:00 a 18:00
El Pequén 29/07/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Alexander y Luis 29/07/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Alma Küyen 29/07/2019 14:00 a 18:00
Sonido Mundano 29/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Pablo Prieto 29/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Agrupación CLC 29/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Vinilo 29/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Cristóbal Vergara 29/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Natalia Badilla 29/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Joaquin Fuentes 29/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Mauricio Javier Nilo Soto 29/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Valeria De Los Ángeles Serrano Urbina 29/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Marcelo Torres 29/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Camilo Cortés 29/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Jose Manuel Pachano 29/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Francisco Vigoroux 29/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Daniel Contreras 29/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Gina Berríos 29/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Singingbox 29/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Manuel Alfonso Millar Torres 29/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Paula Domínguez 29/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Katherinne Gissella del Valle Pereira 29/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Color Clandestino 29/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Carlos Pinto 29/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Henry Mora 29/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Juanjo Soto-Aguilar 29/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Amistad Sureña 29/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Gabriela Bustos 29/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Marcelo Cristian Lepe Cespedes 29/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00
Av. del Rock 29/07/2019 16:00 a 20:00